3年生以下の
ページ
選 手 名 簿(3
年生)
背番号 |
氏 名 |
在学校 |
10
|
時見 悠人 |
東百舌鳥
|
1
|
岡田 尊 |
東百舌鳥
|
2
|
橋之口 湊 |
深井西
|
3
|
高山 奨大 |
神 石
|
4
|
山元 陸駆 |
西百舌鳥 |
5
|
堀井 奏 |
東百舌鳥
|
6
|
森 杏月 |
東百舌鳥
|
7
|
佐伯 紅 |
深井西
|
8
|
後藤 孝太郎 |
大 仙
|
9
|
黒木 勇貴 |
神 石
|
11
|
大戸 朝陽 |
西百舌鳥 |
選 手 名 簿(2
年生)
背番号 |
氏 名 |
在学校 |
1 |
山本 大樹
|
福 田
|
2
|
荒木 陽一朗 |
西百舌鳥 |
3
|
阪口 結人 |
槇塚台 |
4
|
内田 珠璃 |
津久野
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
選 手 名 簿(1
年生&幼稚園)
背番号
|
氏 名 |
在学校 |
16
|
田邊 立 |
平 岡
|
17
|
高山 奨輝 |
神 石
|
18
|
木原 瑛太郎 |
久 世
|
19
|
河野 颯 |
西百舌鳥 |
20
|
向井 翔聖 |
新 湊
|
21
|
西尾 稜希 |
深井西
|
22
|
田中 尋 |
東百舌鳥
|
23
|
中野 梨汰 |
深井西
|
24
|
|
|
25
|
|
|
ホー
ム
堺教育リーグ Bチーム
試合日 |
回戦 |
対戦相手 |
得失点 |
勝敗 |
23.10.22
|
5試合目
|
新金岡東ビクトリー
|
0-9
|
●
|
23.10.15
|
4試合目
|
桃山台少年野球部
|
4-12
|
●
|
23.10.14
|
3試合目
|
西陶器・熊野連合
|
7-8x
|
●
|
23.10.07
|
2試合目
|
晴美台タイガース
|
2-12
|
●
|
23.09.23
|
1試合目
|
平岡ジャガーズ
|
7-5
|
○
|
堺教育リーグ Aチーム
優 勝
試合日 |
回戦 |
対戦相手 |
得失点 |
勝敗 |
23.10.28
|
決勝
|
新金岡東ビクトリー
|
7-0
|
○
|
23.10.22
|
5試合目
|
新浅香山ニュースターズ
|
11-0
|
○
|
23.10.21
|
4試合目
|
ナインピースジュニア
|
8-3
|
○
|
23.10.14
|
3試合目
|
金岡ベアーズ
|
9-0
|
○
|
23.09.24
|
2試合目
|
金岡ジュニアパイレーツ
|
2-2
|
△
|
23.09.23
|
1試合目
|
竹城台少年野球クラブ
|
3-2
|
○
|
阪南市長旗ジュニア6人制(4年生大会)
試合日 |
回戦 |
対戦相手 |
得失点 |
勝敗 |
23.11.04
|
2回戦
|
岸和田イーグレッツ
|
|
|
23.08.27
|
1回戦
|
紀の国アローズ
|
12-4
|
○
|
大交流会Dクラス大会
試合日 |
回戦 |
対戦相手 |
得失点 |
勝敗 |
|
準決勝
|
生野ロイヤルズ
|
|
|
23.09.10
|
2試合目
|
ナインピースジュニア
|
3-1
|
○
|
23.08.20
|
1試合目
|
大阪ゴールデンファイアー
|
8-2
|
○
|
さわやか杯リーグ戦
試合日 |
回戦 |
対戦相手 |
得失点 |
勝敗 |
23.10.29
|
18試合目
|
道明寺レッドタイガース
|
9-2
|
○
|
23.10.29
|
17試合目
|
道明寺レッドタイガース
|
5-1
|
○
|
23.09.18
|
16試合目
|
東大阪ヤングパワーズ
|
5-4
|
○
|
23.09.18
|
15試合目
|
東大阪ヤングパワーズ
|
11-0
|
○
|
23.08.11
|
14試合目
|
新金岡東ビクトリー
|
14-7
|
○
|
23.08.11
|
13試合目
|
新金岡東ビクトリー
|
8-2
|
○
|
23.07.23
|
12試合目
|
ジュニアジャガーズ
|
8-9
|
●
|
23.07.23
|
11試合目
|
ジュニアジャガーズ
|
13-2
|
○
|
23.07.09
|
10試合目
|
長曽根ストロングスE |
4-2
|
●
|
23.07.09
|
9試合目
|
長曽根ストロングスD |
13-0
|
●
|
23.07.09
|
8試合目
|
山田西リトルウルフ
|
6-3
|
○
|
23.07.09
|
7試合目
|
山田西リトルウルフ
|
3-5
|
●
|
23.06.25
|
6試合目
|
八尾ドラゴンズ
|
6-4
|
○
|
23.06.25
|
5試合目
|
八尾ドラゴンズ
|
5-4
|
○
|
23.06.24
|
4試合目
|
長曽根ストロングスD
|
1-12
|
●
|
23.05.28
|
3試合目
|
長曽根ストロングスE
|
8-2
|
○
|
23.04.16
|
2試合目
|
大阪オールスターズJr
|
5-10
|
●
|
23.04.16
|
1試合目
|
大阪オールスターズJr
|
4-16
|
●
|
うまい棒杯
優 勝
試合日 |
回戦 |
対戦相手 |
得失点 |
勝敗 |
23.04.22
|
2試合目
|
ナインピースジュニア
|
3-2
|
○
|
23.04.22
|
1試合目
|
八尾ドラゴンズ
|
7-1
|
○
|
練習試合
試合日 |
対戦相手 |
勝敗 |
23.10.08
|
2年生以下 平野エンゼルス
|
●
|
23.10.08
|
平野エンゼルス
|
○
|
23.09.16
|
2年生以下 城東ジャガーズ
|
○
|
23.09.16
|
2年生以下 城東ジャガーズ
|
●
|
23.09.03
|
2年生以下 八尾ドラゴンズ
|
●
|
23.09.03
|
八尾ドラゴンズ
|
△
|
23.09.03
|
八尾ドラゴンズ
|
○
|
23.08.26
|
南松ファイブスターズ
|
○
|
23.08.26
|
南松ファイブスターズ
|
○
|
23.08.20
|
2年生以下 大阪ゴールデンファイアー
|
●
|
23.08.20
|
八尾ドラゴンズ
|
○
|
23.08.06
|
竹城台少年野球クラブ
|
○
|
23.08.06
|
竹城台少年野球クラブ
|
○
|
23.07.17
|
金岡ベアーズ
|
○ |
23.07.17
|
金岡ベアーズ
|
○ |
23.07.16
|
金岡ジュニアパイレーツ
|
●
|
23.07.16
|
金岡ジュニアパイレーツ
|
○
|
23.05.21
|
城東ジャガーズ
|
△
|
23.05.21
|
城東ジャガーズ
|
●
|
23.05.21
|
城東ジャガーズ
|
●
|
23.05.06
|
南松ファイブスターズ
|
●
|
23.05.06
|
南松ファイブスターズ
|
〇
|